Menu
AIV Master Alumni

MASTER 2 AIV

MASTER 2 AIV 2014/15

ALCHEIKH Yara
BENONY Marguerite
BLAKELEY Camille
CZERWINSKA Urszula
DARRIGRAND Jean-François
DAVID Danaé
DE BELLY Henry
DOLLION Alexis
FONTANILLA RAMIREZ Paula Victoria
GARCIA ARCOS Juan Manuel
GARCÍA-TIMERMANS Cristina
GLOMAUD Adrien
HAMON Julie
JAIN Aakriti
KÖHLER Agnes
MOISSET Hugo
PARIA Anne
SALVIAT Flore
SIESKIND Rémi
SKENDI Mariela
TERRADOT Guillaume
VILLARREAL LARRAURI Antonio
ZAOUI Xavier
ZAYTSEV Alexey

MASTER 2 AIV 2013/14

AGHOGHOGBE Idonnya
BAYER Frédéric
BROCHE Bérangère
CINOTTI François
DA VEIGA MOREIRA Jorgelindo
DAVILA David
DEYELL Matthew
DUMAS Loïc
FERREIRA Raphael
GAJOWA Marta
GHARBI Sonia
GUEDJ Mikael
HAMROUCHE Mohamed el Bachir
HEIDMANN Marc
JARAMILLO Sebastian
KEMBLE Henry
KOUTSOUBELIS Nicolas
LAPIERRE Marguerite
LEGAVRE Amélia
LEHUE Marine
LEVY Eliott
LÖCHNER Anne
MAWOUSSI Kodjo
MOTCHON Yawovi Dodzi
PARANYUSHKIN Dmitry
SEGALL Marion
SMIRNOV Ivan
SOCHACKI Thomas
TOUSSAINT Séverine
ZEGMAN Yonatan

MASTER 2 AIV 2012/13

BERGEMER Jean-Etienne
BERNHEIM Aude
BERTHAULT Adrien
BERTOLDI Nicola
CHALIGNÉ Jérémie
CHARTIER Thomas
CHASSAGNE Maïlys
CURY Jean
ENGEL Adrien
FOUBET Ophélie
HAMROUCHE Bachir
IVERSON Dylan
KIRWAN Lyndsey
KUANG Weipeng
KUMARI Anita
LAHMAR Julien
LIBIS Vincent
MAGEN Liad
MARINKOVIC Zoran
MIKHAJLOV Oleg
PASQUIER Pierre
PRASTOWO Aishah Rumaysa
RAJA Sushmitha
RIEDERS Julianne
SAMUYLOV Denis
SHOMAR Helena
VINCENT Flora
VISWESHWARAN Sai Prasanna

MASTER 2 AIV 2011/12

Acacuso Cristina
Bigan Erwan
Bodart Hans
Caën Ouriel
Camargo Lívia

Cossé Mathilde
Da Silva Laura
Duchadeuil Adrien
Dutreuil Sebastien
Elbaz Maxime
Garbash Dor

Guétat Pierre-Arthur
Huet de Froberville Camille
Jin Jing
Lee Danyel
Marangon Iris
Mordret Ernest
Murarasu Thomas
Nivina Aleksandra
Owusu Kwarteng Edward
Pantier Raphael
Pulido Puentes Maria Camila
Renault Renaud
Séguret Axel
Toulouze Mathias

Velthuis Hester
Yauy Kévin
Yu Chenlu
Zlotek-Zlotkiewicz Ewa

MASTER 2 AIV 2010/11

Ahmed Hassan
Aru Juhan
Bollart Romain
Bouclet Adrien
Chabbert Christophe
Cramer Jérémy
Decrulle Antoine
Diaz Delgadillo Andrés Felipe
Du Vicard
Duboc Pamela
Fernández Diana
Frénoy Antoine
Freund Romain
Gerard-Mercier Florian
Gigaud Carine
Kawa Shadia
Kenne Kueteyim Pinardel
Le Gros Ariane
Le Renard Ludovic
Malek Jehanne
Perduca Vittorio
Seddiki Rima
Smiljkovski Daniel
Villoutreix Paul

MASTER 2 AIV 2009/10

Simon Bachelier
Anatoly Buchin
Zayna Chaker
Benjamin Driquez
Darja Dubravcic
Xavier Duportet
Anne-Claire Fabre

Gregory Farrant
Carine Gigaud
Sébastien Herbert
Quentin Herreros

Aliénor Jeliazkov
Shadia Kawa
Rafik Kheffache
Saïd Laribi

Luc Malfondet
Antoine Mazières
Vincent Récamier
Sandra Rojo
Elie Rotenberg
Elisavet Soumaka
Clément Vulin
Yifan Yang

MASTER 2 AIV 2008/9

Idriss Aberkane
Christopher Amourda
Philippe Bouaziz
Ségolène Charaudeau
Romain Coriat
Camille Delebecque

Thomas Garcia
Evan Harrell
Sylvain Helas Othenin
Gabriel Hmimina
Randy Laine
Vincent Recamier
Mélanie Strauss

Haicui Wang

MASTER 2 AIV 2007/8

Arnoult Laurent
Berthoumieux Sara
Blanquart Francois
Caze Romain
Gabalda Belonia
Galvez Matthieu
Golib Felipe

Holl Reinhard
Landrain Thomas
Le Cunff Yann
Malard Francois
Montevil Mael
Rochigneux Philippe

MASTER 2 AIV 2006/7

Adiba Sandrine
Bikard David

Burgess Agathe
Estebanez Luc
Flutre Timothée

Friedlander Jonathan
Jia Hongbo
Levayer Romain
Puyraimond David

MASTER 2 AIV 2005/6

Ayata Sakina
Barral Jeremie
Ben Arous Juliette
De Monte Silvia
Demarez Alice
Le Guernic Colas
Leonetti Manuel
Maniere Xavier
Ribault Claire
Robert Lydia
Sabarly Victor
Sabuncu Elifsu
Tessier Anne

MASTER 2 AIV 2004/5

Albuisson Juliette
Baeriswyl Simon
Ben Arous Juliette
Bize Ariane
Boisson Pascal
Carvunis Anne-Ruxandra
Chang HueyHsuan
Chotia Amodsen
Claidiere Nicolas
Cointet Jean philippe
Couturier Etienne
De Monte Silvia
Franconville Romain
Julou Thomas
Kremer Natacha
Le Guernic Colas
Mariadassou Mahendra
Ngisch Florian
Riboli-Sasco Livio
Sabarly Loïc
Sabuncu Elifsu

MASTER 1 AIV

MASTER 1 AIV 2014/15

BOLDT Judith
BOULAS Ihab
CARON Jean-Baptiste
CARON Barthélémy
CORRE Ewen
EISENHAUER Catherine
FLOCHLAY Swann
GARG Prateek
GONTIER Sophie
HALCONRUY Louis
KRISHNAKUMAR Anirudh
MAZHAR Bilal
MONMEYRAN Amaury
MUKIT Shazzad Hossain
VILLAIN Guillaume
WANKOLA Jerome Munyangi
ZHONG Hang

MASTER 1 AIV 2012/2013

AGHOGHOGBE Idonnya
DA VEIGA MOREIRA Jorgelindo
DEYELL Matthew
DUMAS Loïc
FERREIRA Raphael
JARAMILLO Sebastian
KEMBLE Henry
KOUTSOUBELIS Nicolas
LEHUE Marine
LEVY Eliott
LÖCHNER Anne Christina
NARASIMHAN Madhumitha
REGIEC Sandrine
ZEGMAN Yonatan

MASTER 1 AIV 2011/12

Berthault Adrien
Engel Adrien
Kirwan Lyndsey
Ling Frank
Marinkovic Zoran
Mayer Claire
Prastowo Aishah Rumaysa
Ranganathan Soumya
Rieders Julianne
Samuylov Denis
Smirnov Ivan

MASTER 1 AIV 2010/11

Acacuso Cristina
Bodart Hans
Camargo Lívia
Da Silva Laura
Doris Muhamad
Duchadeuil Adrien
Huet de Froberville Camille
Kwarteng Edward
Séguret Axel
Toulouze Mathias
Wang Yi
Yauy Kevin

MASTER 1 AIV 2009/10

Lamya Baba_Aissa
Adrien Bouclet
Antoine Decrulle
Vicard Du
Caroline Loy
Jehanne Malek
Stéphane Pinhal
Rima Seddiki
Laure Sultan